the floorball times
home
about us
singapore

sfl
 
wfc
 
apac
  others

world
forum
links
singapore
floorball league
2011
PREMIERSHIP
go to pg 1
tables


M
E
N
MERAHANS
MOOSEMEN
NHAC TRE NO.1
NUS NEMESIS
P9
RP SALIBANDY
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS BOYS
SKOOLS INNEBANDY
SMU HUNTERS
TW-SALMING HITMEN
VICTORIA SCHOOL FLOORBALL
Z-ATHLETICA RED FLAMINGOES

L
A
D
I
E
S
ALBATROSS
NUS JUPITANS
NUS MOULMEIN TITANS
PINK FLAMINGOES
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS GIRLS
SKOOLS OSB OWLS
SKOOLS YOUTH
SMU FOXES
TEAM U SPORTS LIITTO FC
TEAM U SPORTS LIITTO FC PROTEGE
TEMPEST
TW-SALMING OREBRO
VENUE: REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC MULTI PURPOSE HALL
Saturday, 11 June 2011
9:00am     SS Girls vs SMU Foxes  7-3
11:00am  TW-Salming Orebro vs Pink Flamingoes 
5-6
1:00pm    TUS Liitto FC vs Tempest 
15-0
3:00pm    NUS M Titans vs Skools Youth 
12-2
5:00pm    Albatross vs NUS Jupitans 
4-2
7:00pm    Skools OSB Owls vs TUS Liitto FC Protégé 
11-5
Sunday, 12 June 2011
9:00am    ZARF vs VS Floorball  14-3
11:00am  SS Boys vs Nhac Tre No.1
3-7
1:00pm    TW-Salming Hitmen vs Moosemen 
3-4
3:00pm    NUS Nemesis vs RP Salibandy
10-3
5:00pm    Merahans vs SMU Hunters
19-5
7:00pm    Skools Innebandy vs P9
15-2
Saturday, 18 June 2011
9:00am    NUS Jupitans vs Pink Flamingoes  5-3
11:00am  Tempest vs SS Girls 
9-6
1:00pm    Skools OSB Owls vs TW-Salming Orebro 
24-0
3:00pm    SMU Foxes vs Skools Youth 
6-9
5:00pm    NUS M Titans vs TUS Liitto FC  
1-6
7:00pm    TUS Liitto FC Protégé  vs Albatross 
1-10
Sunday, 19 June 2011
9:00am    VS Floorball vs P9  10-9
11:00am  TW-Salming Hitmen vs SS Boys 
11-5
1:00pm    ZARF vs RP Salibandy 
15-2
3:00pm    Skools Innebandy vs SMU Hunters
14-3
5:00pm    NUS Nemesis vs Moosemen  
1-6
7:00pm    Nhac Tre No.1 vs Merahans 
4-3
Sunday, 26 June 2011
9:00am    P9 vs RP Salibandy  4-3
11:00am  VS Floorball vs SS Boys  
6-6
1:00pm    TW-Salming Hitmen vs SMU Hunters 
9-1
3:00pm    NUS Nemesis vs Skools Innebandy 
5-8
5:00pm    Moosemen vs Nhac Tre No.1 
2-8
7:00pm    Merahans vs ZARF
3-12
Tuesday, 21 June 2011 [@NUSMPSH6]
8:00pm    Skools OSB Owls vs NUS Jupitans 9-1
Saturday, 25 June 2011
9:00am    Pink Flamingoes vs SMU Foxes  4-3
11:00am  Skools Youth vs SS Girls  
5-0
1:00pm    TW-Salming Orebro vs NUS Jupitans 
1-5
3:00pm    TUS Liitto FC vs Skools OSB Owls 
5-1
5:00pm    TUS Liitto FC Protégé  vs Tempest 
6-5
7:00pm    Albatross vs NUS M Titans 
1-1
Sunday, 3 July 2011
9:00am    TW-Salming Hitmen vs VS Floorball  5-5
11:00am  SS Boys vs SMU Hunters 
3-3
1:00pm     P9 vs Moosemen 
4-11
3:00pm    RP Salibandy vs Nhac Tre No.1 
2-12
5:00pm    Merahans vs NUS Nemesis
7-1
7:00pm    ZARF vs Skools Innebandy 
7-2
Saturday, 2 July 2011
9:00am    SS Girls vs NUS Jupitans   3-2
11:00am  TW-Salming Orebro vs Skools Youth
0-3
1:00pm    TUS Liitto FC Protégé  vs Pink Flamingoes
10-5
3:00pm    Tempest vs SMU Foxes 
13-1
5:00pm    Albatross vs TUS Liitto FC 
5-1
7:00pm    NUS M Titans vs Skools OSB Owls
2-1
INCREASE YOUR ENERGY
BURN YOUR FATS MORE EFFICIENTLY
REDUCE LACTIC ACID & MUSCLE STIFFNESS
PREMIERSHIP CUP
YIO CHU KANG SPORTS HALL
Saturday, 9 July 2011
5:00pm    SF1 - ZA Red Flamingoes vs Merahans 7-0
7:00pm    SF2 - Nhac Tre No.1 vs Skools Innebandy
6-4

Sunday, 10 July 2011
7:00pm    Final - ZA Red Flamingoes vs Nhac Tre No.1 7-4
Saturday, 9 July 2011
1:00pm    SF1 - Albatross vs Tempest 5-4
3:00pm    SF2 - NUSM  Titans vs Skools OSB Owls 
1-2

Sunday, 10 July 2011
5:00pm    Final - Albatross vs Skools OSB Owls 5-3
go to pg 1